Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Arya Watson | 39.06 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.07s | 13.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 702 | Olive McCormick | 39.10 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+5.11s | 13.1%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 703 | Reagan Gibson | 39.10 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.11s | 13.1%) | Peak Swim Team | 05/17/2026 | 2026 CO PEAK Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 704 | Charlotte Chasteen | 39.11 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.12s | 13.1%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope IM Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 705 | Journey Heckman | 39.16 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.17s | 13.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 706 | Dylan Reini | 39.18 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+5.19s | 13.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 707 | Paisley Shirley | 39.18 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.19s | 13.2%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 708 | Ava Davis | 39.23 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.24s | 13.4%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO AQUA February Home Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 709 | Maria Popa | 39.28 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.29s | 13.5%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 710 | Quinn Brown | 39.30 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.31s | 13.5%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 711 | Bailey Baber | 39.31 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.32s | 13.5%) | Colorado Blue | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 712 | Vivienne Singer | 39.31 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.32s | 13.5%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 713 | Madison Kral | 39.38 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.39s | 13.7%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/21/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone Meet #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 714 | Natalie Marth | 39.38 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.39s | 13.7%) | Longmont Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 715 | Sydney Stranathan | 39.41 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.42s | 13.8%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 716 | Jazzlynn Gomez | 39.46 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.47s | 13.9%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 01/26/2025 | 2025 CO PSC Winter Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 717 | Sawyer Green | 39.46 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.47s | 13.9%) | Loveland Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 718 | Sofia Rodriguez | 39.46 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.47s | 13.9%) | Team Vortex | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 719 | Bella-Louise Boswell | 39.54 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.55s | 14.0%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 720 | Lilly Byers | 39.59 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.60s | 14.1%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 721 | Ruby Reyes | 39.59 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.60s | 14.1%) | Colorado Stingrays Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 722 | Adaleigh Allison-Lindenmier | 39.62 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.63s | 14.2%) | Full Armour Swim Team | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 723 | Grace Morgan | 39.63 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.64s | 14.2%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 724 | Opal Petrash | 39.65 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.66s | 14.3%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 725 | Gwyneth Seidel | 39.66 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+5.67s | 14.3%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 726 | Gianna Datoush | 39.67 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.68s | 14.3%) | COSA Swimming | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 727 | Cecily Schwartz | 39.69 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.70s | 14.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/11/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Vs TOPS Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 728 | Eloise Addison | 39.69 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.70s | 14.4%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA January Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 729 | Olivia Waas | 39.75 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.76s | 14.5%) | Swim Dogs | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 730 | Avalyn Sumnicht | 39.77 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.78s | 14.5%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 731 | Louise Newblom | 39.82 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.83s | 14.6%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 732 | Charlie Turner | 39.84 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.85s | 14.7%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 733 | Kaylee Greenwood | 39.87 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.88s | 14.7%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 734 | Jordan Lynskey | 39.87 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+5.88s | 14.7%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 735 | Charlotte De Cicco | 39.87 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.88s | 14.7%) | Avon Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 736 | Emersyn Ellis | 39.90 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.91s | 14.8%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 737 | Morgan Wallace | 39.93 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.94s | 14.9%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 738 | Juliette Cullers | 39.93 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.94s | 14.9%) | Team Vortex | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 739 | Audrey Dixon | 39.95 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.96s | 14.9%) | Colorado Blue | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 740 | Ariana Acosta | 39.95 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+5.96s | 14.9%) | COSA Swimming | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 741 | Carly Pierce | 40.03 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+6.04s | 15.1%) | Foothills Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 742 | Laelia Monaghan | 40.10 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+6.11s | 15.2%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 10/11/2024 | 2024 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 743 | Abigail Adams | 40.12 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+6.13s | 15.3%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 744 | Josephine Garin | 40.13 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+6.14s | 15.3%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 745 | Ophelia Hensley | 40.14 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+6.15s | 15.3%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 05/23/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 746 | Madalynn Long | 40.20 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+6.21s | 15.4%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 747 | Savannah Monroe | 40.21 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+6.22s | 15.5%) | Team Vortex | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 748 | Siena Foster | 40.27 | 12 | B: 33.99 (+6.28s | 15.6%) | Elevation Athletics | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 749 | Eva Barajas | 40.31 | 11 | B: 33.99 (+6.32s | 15.7%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Fall Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 750 | Lucy Olmsted | 40.33 | 10 | B: 33.99 (+6.34s | 15.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.